H720 WaABCDEFTOT
A Hagmölltrekkers668 kg3000000
B Valleitrekkers676 kg53313313
C Wittink709 kg0300104
D Vios Bison697 kg13133313
E de Roppers698 kg6301004
F Veense Boys691 kg3303039
MIX580 WaABCDEFTOT
A Touwtje569 kg2000000
B Gelderswoude 1578 kg0300115
C Eibergen576 kg03333315
D Heure576 kg33303312
E Gelderswoude 2576 kg1310015
F Monnickendam579 kg3310015
H680 WaABCDEFGTOT
A Vriezenveen670 kg20110338
B Valleitrekkers667 kg033001310
C Vios Bison664 kg41000337
D Streefkerk663 kg313301311
E Eibergen675 kg233333318
F Wittink674 kg20101035
G Gelderswoude664 kg10000000
H600 WaABCDEFGHTOT
A Veense Boys586 kg7133330316
B Valleitrekkers599 kg6133100311
C Monnickendam596 kg400301015
D Oele589 kg400000033
E Lagerwey598 kg6013300310
F Heure595 kg3031330313
G OKIA597 kg0333333321
H Hagmölltrekkers599 kg100100001
Jeugd 560 WaABCDEFTOT
A Oele575 kg1303107
B Streefkerk 2562 kg1003306
C Streefkerk 1551 kg33333315
D Eibergen571 kg8000000
E Koapman544 kg1100304
F OKIA548 kg13303312
Heren 6-tal WaABCDEFGTOT
A Wittink512 kg410333111
B Valleitrekkers503 kg411333112
C Vriezenveen494 kg631311312
D Gelderswoude516 kg20000000
E Oele499 kg40013004
F Koapman526 kg600133310
G De Roppers525 kg111103308
Heren 640 WaABCDEFGHIJKTOT
A Valleitrekker632 kg2333333333128
B Streefkerk 1632 kg1403030011008
C Streefkerk 2594 kg500000000000
D Heure632 kg10033313333123
E Touwtje622 kg1300300011308
F Okia621 kg3033133333022
G Eibergen624 kg4033030333018
H Monnickendam631 kg601301001006
I Vriezenveen639 kg301301001006
J Hagmölltrekkers630 kg9033000033012
K Veenseboys638 kg5133133333326
Dames 420 WaABCDETOT
A Hagmölltrekkers414 kg300000
B Monnickendam409 kg531004
C Touwtje413 kg031004
D Gelderswoude408 kg1333312
E Heure413 kg033309

Finals

HF Jeugd 560 Streefkerk 1
Streefkerk 2
HF Jeugd 560 OKIA
Oele
BF Jeugd 560 Streefkerk 2
Oele
Final Jeugd 560 OKIA
Streefkerk 1
HF Heren 6-tal Valleitrekkers
Koapman
HF Heren 6-tal Vriezenveen
Wittink
BF Heren 6-tal Koapman
Wittink
Final Heren 6-tal Vriezenveen
Valleitrekkers
HF MIX580 Eibergen
Gelderswoude 2
HF MIX580 Heure
Gelderswoude 1
BF MIX580 Gelderswoude 2
Gelderswoude 1
Final MIX580 Heure
Eibergen
HF H720 Vios Bison
Wittink
HF H720 Valleitrekkers
Veense Boys
BF H720 Wittink
Veense Boys
Final H720 Valleitrekkers
Vios Bison